Attention Customers:

We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on health and safety products and inventories are rapidly changing. Due to this situation, orders are being processed slower than normal. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

Tripp Lite TRPN31602M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 6 ft., Orange
Click to Enlarge Image

Tripp Lite TRPN31602M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 6 ft., Orange

Price: $13.20

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite

Mfg Number: TRPN31602M

SKU:

UPC: 037332098993

Condition: New

For use in LAN applications.
Color-coded shrouds.
Made from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber.
General Information
Global Product TypeCables-Fiber Optic Cables
Cable TypeFiber Optic Patch Cable
Connector/Port/InterfaceTwo SC/LC
For Device TypeNetwork
Connects Devices (From/To)Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks
Cable Length6 ft
Jacket ColorOrange
Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Total Recycled Content Percent0%